Login

Unsere Clubmeister seit 1958

Jahr

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2001

2000

1999

1998

1997

1996

1995

1994

1993

1992

1991

1990

1989

1988

1987

1986

1985

1984

1983

1982

1981

1980

1979

1978

1977

1976

1975

1974

1973

1972

1971

1970

1969

1968

1967

1966

1965

1964

1963

1962

1961

1960

1959

1958

 

 

 

 

Herren

Lukas Gras

Lukas Gras

Lukas Gras

Lukas Gras

Lukas Gras

Lukas Gras

Sebastian Gras

Sebastian Gras

Sebastian Gras

Sebastian Gras

Julian Didszun

Sebastian Gras

Sebastian Gras

Sebastian Gras

Jan-F. Fründ

Sebastian Sieren

Sebastian Sieren

C. Riess

C. Riess

Markus Wiemann

Ralf Zangenberg

Ralf Zangenberg

Sebastian Sieren

Kai Schlattmann

Kai Schlattmann

Kai Schlattmann

Kai Schlattmann

Ralf Hagedorn

Ralf Hagedorn

Ralf Hagedorn

Ralf Hagedorn

Ralf Hagedorn

Ralf Hagedorn

Ralf Hagedorn

Horst Werner

D. Gerlach

Klaus Wessel

Christoph Städler

Christoph Städler

F. Rolinck

Christoph Städler

Christoph Städler

Christoph Städler

Christoph Städler

Christoph Städler

Christoph Städler

Christoph Städler

Christoph Städler

Christoph Städler

Christoph Städler

Peter Städler

H. Nietmann

Peter Städler

Peter Städler

H. Nietmann

Peter Städler

Peter Städler

R. Meyer

Peter Städler

Damen

Mechthild Wedekind

Renate Neubert

Isabelle Hoedemaker

Isabelle Hoedemaker

Renate Neubert

Karola Oberste-Wilms

Renate Neubert

Renate Neubert

Renate Neubert

Renate Neubert

Imke Rasch-Isfort

Renate Neubert

Astrid P.-Sieren

Renate Neubert

Renate Neubert

Renate Neubert

Renate Neubert

Renate Neubert

Karola Oberste-Wilms

H. Barbrock

Karola Oberste-Wilms

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Meike Böhme

Sabine Hamm

A.Clausing

Sabine Hamm

Daniela Gallenkamp

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

nicht ermittelt

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

I. Nietmann

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

I. Nietmann

I. Nietmann

I. Nietmann

I. Nietmann

U. Lengermann

A. Zangenberg

Senioren

Herbert Tiemann

Bernd Gras

Bernd Gras

Bernd Gras

Wolf-Rüdiger Sieren

Bernd Gras

Jost-Werner Schmidt

Bernd Gras

Detlef Frye

Günter Brückener

Jost Hagedorn

Dr. Lutz Koche

Paul Wamhoff

Günter Brückener

Günter Brückener

Jost-Werner Schmidt

Horst Schlattmann

Dr. Lutz Koch

Dr. Lutz Koch

Peter Städler

Horst Schlattmann

Dr. Klaus Zöller

Dr. Klaus Zöller

Dr. Klaus Zöller

Peter Städler

Peter Städler

Peter Städler

Peter Städler

Peter Städler

Peter Städler

Dr. U. Borger

Peter Städler

Peter Städler

Peter Städler

Peter Städler

Peter Städler

Peter Städler

Peter Städler

Peter Städler

H. Ukena

H. Ukena

H. Lüer

P. Meyer

Dr. J. Laue

Dr. R. Gerlach

F. Dahrns

F. Dahrns

H. Kress

Seniorinnen

Imke Rasch-Isfort

Astrid Podschus-Sieren

Mechthild Wedekind

Astrid Podschus-Sieren

Ulrike Hollmann

Imke Rasch-Isfort

Renate Neubert

Renate Neubert

Renate Neubert

Renate Neubert

Imke Rasch-Isfort

Renate Neubert

Astrid Podschus-Sieren

Sabine Hamm

Astrid Podschus-Sieren

Imke Rasch-Isfort

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Sabine Hamm

Astrid Podschus-Sieren

Thekla Weitkamp

Thekla Weitkamp

Ursel Zangenberg

Helga Städler

Hannelore Laue

Hannelore Laue

Helga Städler

Ingrid Minolts

Marga Heymann

Hannelore Laue

Marianne Schaefer

Marga Heymann

E. Koch-Mölk

Ingrid Minolts

Helga Städler

Helga Städler

E. Koch-Mölk

E. Koch-Mölk

E. Koch-Mölk

A. Zangeberg

E. Koch-Mölk

Chr. Sauvlet

E. Koch-Mölk

E. Koch-Mölk

E. Beinecke

Jugend (M)

Maximilian Rahenbrock

 

Tom Wolbert

 

 

Kai-Hendrik Kröber

Kai-Hendrik Kröber

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jan-Frederik Frün

 

 

Jan-Frederik Fründ

 

 

 

Alexander Schulte-Silberkuhl

Sebastian Sieren

Kai Schlattmann

Kai Schlattmann

Kai Schlattmann

Kai Schlattmann

Kai Schlattmann

Kai Schlattmann

C.-H- Kirchhoff

V. Weitkamp

Markus Wiemann

Rüdiger Barbrock

Marc Völcker

M. Klekamp

M. Klekamp

Marc Völcker

Marc Völcker

 

 

Jugend (W)

Maya Tiemann

 

Johanna Schaefers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H. Barbrock

M. Pfad

M. Pfad

M. Pfad

M. Pfad

 

 

 

 

Karola Zangenberg

Karola Zangenberg